RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Pirates of Sinerania Pirates of Sinerania3312448702
2Barbarenbierbar Barbarenbierbar327874950456
3Sineranian Empire Sineranian Empire1519542490
4Patamon Patamon145825061263
5Tiger & Dragon Tiger & Dragon1425841640
6Phönix Phönix1153238460
7The Unity The Unity1138340680
8ZEITREISENDE KÖNIGE ZEITREISENDE KÖNIGE863040510
9The Guardians The Guardians427438420
10M·O·R·I·T·U·R·I M·O·R·I·T·U·R·I392343602
11Orden der Templer Orden der Templer318033720
12The Legends The Legends312529280
13ExpeditionsMeister ExpeditionsMeister303132640
14Future Force Future Force269729520
15Die Touareg Die Touareg247224450
16ĐłɆ ⱧØⱤĐɆ ĐłɆ ⱧØⱤĐɆ211822220
17Gummibären Band Gummibären Band20111970
18Die  Die "Zuverlässigen"190635380
19Blut und Terror Blut und Terror164327230
20Blackpearl Blackpearl144319310
21Trampeltiere Trampeltiere116129403
22Bis einer heult Bis einer heult108824200
23Mostro della Mafia Mostro della Mafia93430350
24ü 40 ü 4092537780
25Die Anfänger Die Anfänger91927740
26Frei Frei8942250
27Fairness und Spaß Fairness und Spaß83532650
28Der schwarze Ritus Der schwarze Ritus82719210
29The Shire The Shire77531320
30JÄGER und SAMMLER JÄGER und SAMMLER75624290
31Die M@nnsch@ft Die M@nnsch@ft69020360
32Ladie's & Gent's Ladie's & Gent's68121250
33Terraner Terraner67527420
34Gemeinsam Stark Gemeinsam Stark67527240
35★ Feierabend ★ ★ Feierabend ★65026790
36**Trutzburg** **Trutzburg**65026640
37Fair & Relaxed Fair & Relaxed65026550
38Zen Zen65026460
39Die Die "Erfahrenen"65026350
40Redneck Paradise Redneck Paradise64425310