RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Barbarenbierbar Barbarenbierbar307294846403
2Pirates of Sinerania Pirates of Sinerania2737245690
3Patamon Patamon186654859263
4ZEITREISENDE KÖNIGE ZEITREISENDE KÖNIGE1476138510
5Tiger & Dragon Tiger & Dragon1399239690
6Sineranian Empire Sineranian Empire1232641560
7The Unity The Unity1050338730
8Phönix Phönix831736360
9The Guardians The Guardians524937450
10Orden der Templer Orden der Templer385132650
11M·O·R·I·T·U·R·I M·O·R·I·T·U·R·I320242542
12The Legends The Legends307527250
13ExpeditionsMeister ExpeditionsMeister289730740
14Future Force Future Force257927550
15Die Touareg Die Touareg246222460
16Die  Die "Zuverlässigen"189233330
17ĐłɆ ⱧØⱤĐɆ ĐłɆ ⱧØⱤĐɆ174220200
18Kekse oder Leben! Kekse oder Leben!163526300
19Viribus Unitis Viribus Unitis150820210
20Der schwarze Ritus Der schwarze Ritus146117210
21Bis einer heult Bis einer heult123822190
22Trampeltiere Trampeltiere123428413
23Redneck Paradise Redneck Paradise114524280
24Blackpearl Blackpearl94412240
25Westeros Westeros93430370
26Fairness und Spaß Fairness und Spaß90231620
27ü 40 ü 4090036740
28Die Anfänger Die Anfänger89426780
29Frei Frei8692130
30Die Unbestechlichen Die Unbestechlichen80418240
31Ladie's & Gent's Ladie's & Gent's75919250
32The Shire The Shire72529350
33⚓ Tortuga ⛱ ⚓ Tortuga ⛱70012120
34Elite Fighter Elite Fighter67614340
35Schüler d. Reisenden Schüler d. Reisenden6741970
36Drachennest Drachennest6701890
37Gemeinsam Stark Gemeinsam Stark65026270
38Black Hearts Black Hearts64622790
39JÄGER und SAMMLER JÄGER und SAMMLER64622260
40Zipfelstürmer Zipfelstürmer64024420