RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Pirates of Sinerania Pirates of Sinerania384185577168
2Phönix Empire Phönix Empire2742346700
3Barbarenbierbar Barbarenbierbar113225531484
4M·O·R·I·T·U·R·I M·O·R·I·T·U·R·I799947512
5Tiger & Dragon Tiger & Dragon788646670
6ExpeditionsMeister ExpeditionsMeister782938680
7The Legends The Legends718535240
8The Unity The Unity576147560
9ZEITREISENDE KÖNIGE ZEITREISENDE KÖNIGE571644660
10Orden der Templer Orden der Templer538039610
11House of Heroes House of Heroes530828480
12Ladies & Gents Ladies & Gents503026220
13Die Touareg Die Touareg475331450
14Gummibären Band Gummibären Band419325110
15Sineranian Empire Sineranian Empire391847410
16Trampeltiere Trampeltiere370434373
17Future Force Future Force297835580
18Viribus Unitis Viribus Unitis227027220
19Die Anfänger Die Anfänger198134800
20Fairness und Spaß Fairness und Spaß186639650
21The Guardians The Guardians181440220
22Patamon Patamon16275346263
23Elite Fighter Elite Fighter142118270
24Bis einer heult Bis einer heult140731190
25The Lost Ones The Lost Ones138521220
26Redneck Paradise Redneck Paradise120630290
27Die  Die "Zuverlässigen"119339470
28Die Bande Die Bande118327340
29ü 40 ü 40107543730
30JÄGER und SAMMLER JÄGER und SAMMLER104230210
31** ? Die Horde ? ** ** ? Die Horde ? **10022350
32ExpeditionsCamp ExpeditionsCamp96622430
33Die Freibären Die Freibären91527260
34Ratpack Ratpack91022180
35The Shire The Shire90036320
36Zipfelstürmer Zipfelstürmer87931500
37Kaperfahrer Kaperfahrer85620170
38Mostro della Mafia Mostro della Mafia82533290
39★ Feierabend ★ ★ Feierabend ★80032760
40⚓ Tortuga ⛱ ⚓ Tortuga ⛱78618280