RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Pirates of Sinerania Pirates of Sinerania35950517552
2Barbarenbierbar Barbarenbierbar350715238476
3Sineranian Empire Sineranian Empire1754744580
4Phönix Phönix1606641510
5The Unity The Unity1428444700
6Tiger & Dragon Tiger & Dragon1224443650
7Der schwarze Ritus Der schwarze Ritus589822440
8M·O·R·I·T·U·R·I M·O·R·I·T·U·R·I578145452
9The Legends The Legends385531280
10ExpeditionsMeister ExpeditionsMeister384234680
11Gummibären Band Gummibären Band33252170
12Orden der Templer Orden der Templer306836790
13ZEITREISENDE KÖNIGE ZEITREISENDE KÖNIGE293642470
14Patamon Patamon26515156263
15Die Touareg Die Touareg257927500
16Future Force Future Force195031550
17The Guardians The Guardians179939360
18Viribus Unitis Viribus Unitis156323230
19Trampeltiere Trampeltiere149231423
20Die  Die "Zuverlässigen"148737370
21Die Bande Die Bande146723280
22Bis einer heult Bis einer heult130727170
23Ladies & Gents Ladies & Gents104723220
24Die Anfänger Die Anfänger99430780
25ü 40 ü 4097539740
26JÄGER und SAMMLER JÄGER und SAMMLER95127230
27Blackpearl Blackpearl9112320
28Fairness und Spaß Fairness und Spaß91035640
29Frei Frei86323100
30The Shire The Shire82533320
31Mostro della Mafia Mostro della Mafia77531320
32★ Feierabend ★ ★ Feierabend ★72529800
33Terraner Terraner72529400
34**Trutzburg** **Trutzburg**70228500
35FREUNDESBUND FREUNDESBUND70028770
36Fair & Relaxed Fair & Relaxed70028560
37Die Die "Erfahrenen"70028490
38Zen Zen70028420
39Gemeinsam Stark Gemeinsam Stark70028260
40Die ThronAbnehmer Die ThronAbnehmer70028160