RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Tiger & Dragon Tiger & Dragon24670497934
2ExpeditionsMeister ExpeditionsMeister1618341730
3Barbarischer Phönix Barbarischer Phönix131355670484
4The Unity The Unity1218850690
5Gummibären Band Gummibären Band1103630200
6Die Anfänger Die Anfänger972438790
7Die Touareg Die Touareg900734430
8Sineranian Pirates Sineranian Pirates69905866226
9M·O·R·I·T·U·R·I M·O·R·I·T·U·R·I698750422
10Orden der Templer Orden der Templer618842680
11House of Heroes House of Heroes552537690
12Little Phönix Little Phönix436347330
13Blackpearl Blackpearl402333500
14ZEITREISENDE KÖNIGE ZEITREISENDE KÖNIGE388847760
15Glücksklee Milch Glücksklee Milch385122230
16Patamon Patamon38405450263
17⛵ Tortuga ⛵ ⛵ Tortuga ⛵343123460
18Trampeltiere Trampeltiere340836373
19Fairness und Spaß Fairness und Spaß254642780
20The Legends The Legends245337110
21Independent Independent236948380
22Die  Die "Zuverlässigen"233741380
23Anstand & Ehre Anstand & Ehre175936500
24Albatros Albatros174121100
25Zipfelstürmer Zipfelstürmer173733560
26Lilla Gubben Lilla Gubben169814200
27Redneck Paradise Redneck Paradise166232330
28*** Heul Doch *** *** Heul Doch ***162024120
29Fair & Relaxed Fair & Relaxed161734570
30Die Schwarzen Ritter Die Schwarzen Ritter151926520
31ExpeditionsCamp ExpeditionsCamp151826630
32The Guardians The Guardians128741180
33Ratpack Ratpack127224200
34Die Bande Die Bande122230300
35Orientexpress Orientexpress122024350
36Viribus Unitis 2.0 Viribus Unitis 2.0114629120
37ü 40 ü 40112545710
38Hansehändler Hansehändler10452970
39Kaperfahrer Kaperfahrer103425260
40JÄGER und SAMMLER JÄGER und SAMMLER100631240